Exhibitors

Here's the list of exhibitors as of today.

  • Drouin Mathieu

    St-hyacinthe

  • Daniel DROBX

    Terrebonne

  • Archambault Jean claude

    St remi

  • Sylvain Rioux

    Boucherville

  • Saumure, Marc-André

    Terrebonne

  • Poirier sylvain

    Pointe calumet

  • Lanoue Robert

    Montréal

  • Guillaume Rancourt

    Orford

  • Geoffroy Bussière

    Rougemont

  • Jean-Sebastien Guay

    Saint-Hyacinthe

  • Bourgeois, Pierre-Olivier

    Prévost

  • Stéphane Trottier

    Saint-Liboire

  • Brickbandit Yvan

    St.Basile le Grand

  • Brickbandit Yvan

    St.Basile le Grand

  • David Sébastien

    Quebec

  • Ouellet Marie-Eve

    Quebec

  • Sylvain Desrosiers

    St eustache

  • Bronson Taylor

    Kitchener

  • Jonathan Bosman

    Drayton

  • Matthew Turton

    Waterloo

  • Morais Avelino - Robotics Camp

    Westmount

  • Chris Vesque

    Blainville

  • Marc Provost

    Pointe-Claire

  • Rouleau Jean-Francois

    Montreal

  • Dehasse Pascal

    Candiac

  • Dehasse Pascal

    Candiac

  • Yanick Bouchard-Latour

    Saint-Hubert

  • Patrick Lacroix

    Granby

  • Robitaille David

    St-Marc-des-Carrières

  • Drouin Étienne

    Varennes

  • D'Aragon, Eric

    Sainte-Julienne

  • Paquet Bernard

    L'Epiphanie

  • Brault luce

    Notre dame des prairies

  • Alexandre Trottier

    St-Liboire

  • Nathan Proudlove

    Saint Constant

  • St-André, Marc

    La Prairie

  • Bouthillette Sébastien

    Lasalle

  • Parizeau Eloi

    Montréal

  • Gabriel Brabant-Nadeau

    Beloeil

  • Keelan O’Flaherty

    Mallorytown

  • Lambert, Gabriel

    Saint-Basile-Le-Grand

  • Jean Bédard

    Québec

  • Louis Bédard

    La Pêche

  • Jonathan Bussière

    Saint-Basile-le-Grand

  • Hayes-Bédard Jessy

    Greenfield-Park

  • Patrick Simard

    Richelieu

  • Bélanger-Landry Philippe

    Gatineau

  • Bélanger-Landry Mathieu

    Gatineau

  • Daniel Pinsonneault

    Ste-Cecile-de-Milton

  • Thomas Laferrière Meloche

    Manseau

  • Alain Laferrière

    Manseau

  • Perreault Anne-Marie

    Chambly

  • Dussault, Gaëtan

    Saint-Eustache

  • David St-Cyr

    Laval

  • Moisan Philippe

    Saint-Gilbert

  • Martin Chauvette

    Repentigny

  • Bougie Benoit

    Saint-constant

  • Étienne Parent

    granby

  • Étienne Parent

    Granby

  • Mathias Champagne

    St-Faustin

  • Caron, Marc-André

    Mont-Saint-Hilaire

  • Tierry Rutishauser

    Carignan

  • Léo Daunais

    GRANBY

  • Sylvain Daunais

    GRANBY

  • Hugo Frappier

    Montréal

Forgot your password?

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password.

Back to login

Close